APPLICANT REQUIREMENT

  • No age limits
  • No points test
  • Investment of min A$ 5 m

BENEFITS

  • Travel in or out of Australia indefinitely.
  • Bring the family to Australia.
  • Please, meet our Business Migration Specialists for details...